BARN & HUND
Rødebro's Mitzi Lærke Øllgaard 1.Vinder
Aslan be my dream Julie Øllgaard ikke placeret
JUNIOR & HUND
Chihuahua of Mexi's Akela Nicki Riff ikke placeret
HVALPESHOW
1pr. Birkedal's Tiki Susanne Mortensen
1pr. Frk. Kvistes Abigail Nanna Gilder
HVALPE KLASSE
Han
1pr. Enemarks Goliath Mette Christensen
1pr. I Qutos Acteck's Gold Emmilla Enevoldsen
1pr.SLI Qutos Attilla's Marks Lillian Enevoldsen
Tæve
1pr. 1414's Fergie Joan Lausen
1pr. SL La Liga Linea Søe
1pr. Martina's Cindy Sahara Sia Holmberg
1pr. Ronja vom Edertal Kimmie J. Nielsen
JUNIOR KLASSE
Han
1pr. SL Irbis Intergalaxia Linea Søe
Tæve
1pr. Birkedal's Lady Jill Mortensen
1pr. SL Sille Anette Liljeblad
UNGHUNDE KLASSE
Han
1pr. EL-Damour von den kleinen Prinzen Kimmie J. Nielsen
1pr. SL Kivi's Bailey Joan Lausen
Tæve
1pr. Martina's Ramona Jane Skipper
2pr.Enemark's Shiva Julie Hansen
1pr. Marie d. 2. Vivi Christiansen
1pr. Pepsi Satya Randi Andersen
1pr. Tijuana Tiffany del pequwnos Mexicanos Iluna & Lars Petersen
1pr. SL Zeline Ditte Sørensen
ÅBEN KLASSE
Han
1pr. 1414's Damian Helle Øllgaard
1pr. Birkedal's Nuller (Wulfi) Ilse Berger
1pr. Birkedal's Vak Sonja Malene Pedersen
1pr. Brodersen's Freddi Vibeke & Jens Friis Larsen
1pr. Dream's Alonzo Lone F. Riff
1pr. Ferres of Pico Diablos Martina Iversen
1pr. Kid V. Den Kleinen Schalkern Linda Svarrer
1pr. Martina's Marley Sia Holmberg
1pr. CK Martina's Sambo Vibeke Sølyst
1pr. CAC Tierra del Fuego's Marley Iluna & Lars Petersen
1pr. Zinuz Henriette Lindholm
Tæve
1pr. Birkedal's Misty Camilla Mortensen
1pr. Chihuahua- Canis' Alvilda Linea Søe
1pr. CAC Chihuahua of Mexi's Akela Lone F. Riff BT+ BIS 1
1pr. Diva Jane Skipper
1pr. Kristinka Nebrasca Ebba Kirsten Søderholm
1pr. Martina's Madonna Iluna & Lars Petersen
1pr. CK Nugga Charlotte Hansen
1pr. Prema-Panda's Panda-Tut Vivi & Jens Friis Larsen
1pr. Tilde's Gurli Nanna Gilder
1pr. Trille Lise Svendsen
BRONZEVINDER KLASSE
1pr. BVC 1414's Akon Iluna & Lars Petersen
1pr. Zofuz Henriette Lindholm
SØLVVINDER KLASSE
1pr. SVC Martina's Sisse Martina Iversen
GULDVINDER KLASSE
1pr. GVC Sofie Lise Svendsen
ELITE BRONZEVINDER KLASSE
1pr. EBVC Birkedal's Shaggy Erik Petersen BH