Hvalpeshow
1 pr.
1 vinder, Birkedal's Emma, Vibeke Sølyst
1 pr.
3 vinder, Valentino vom Edertal, Hanne Ravn
1 pr.
Birkedal's Nala, ????
1 pr.
Chihuahua Guld's Angle Aussie, Anette Loop
1 pr.
Chihuahua Guld's Aske, Anette Loop
1 pr.
Manzana's Angel on Earth, Michelle Paarup
1 pr.
Martina's Anton, Hanne Jensen
1 pr.
Martina's Klara, Hanne Jensen
1 pr.
Megara in it to win it, Natascha Biltsted
1 pr.
Milltoff's Gossip Girl, Nanna Gilder
1 pr.
Ravn's Cindy, Liselotte Thyregod Nielsen
1 pr.
Zafir's Belami, Dorte Astrup
Barn & hund
1 pr.
3 vinder, Martina's Lara, Julie Øllgaard Jensen Laursen
Junior & hund
1 pr.
1 vinder, Chihuahua of Mexi's Akela, Nicky Riff
1 pr.
Martina's Madonna, Jacob Petersen
1 pr.
Tilde's Gurli, Frederikke Nyby Jensen
Hvalpeklasse - Tæver
1 pr.
Frk Kvistes Abigail, Nanna Gilder
1 pr.
Martina's Bussi, Marion Johansson
2 pr.
Zilja, Mona Dalsager
Juniorklasse - Hanner
1 pr.
SL, Casanova, Anette Loop
2 pr.
Santos Cocio, Michelle Paarup
Juniorklasse - Tæver
1 pr.
Anpala's Snow Angel, Michelle Paarup
1 pr.
Rødebro's Bonita, Pia Nyby Jensen
2 pr.
House of Chihuahua Dirty Diane, Hanne Jensen
Unghundeklasse - Hanner
1 pr.
SL, Odo of Blue Diamonts, Pia Nyby Jensen
1 pr.
Anpala's Mr. Hot Chokolate, Michelle Paarup
1 pr.
Iquitos Acteck's Gold, Emmilla Enevoldsen
Unghundeklasse - Tæver
1 pr.
SL, Zafir's Abbie, Irene Jeppesen
1 pr.
1414's Fergie, Joan Lausen
1 pr.
1414's Frida, Joan Lausen
1 pr.
Chihuana's La Liga, Linnea Søe
1 pr.
Nala, Maija Hansen
1 pr.
Ronja vom Edertal, Kimmie Juhl Nielsen
1 pr.
Rødebro's Isabell, Bolette Nyby Jensen
Åbenklasse - Hanner
1 pr.
CAC, Kivi's Bailey, Joan Lausen
1 pr.
CK, Palino vom Pommernland, Iluna & Lars Petersen
1 pr.
1414's Damian, Helle Øllgaard
1 pr.
Birkedal's Nuller, Ilse Berger
1 pr.
Buddy, Flemming Nommesen
1 pr.
Dream's Alonzo, Lone Frausing Riff
1 pr.
Elliot's Simba, Gitte Mølgaard
1 pr.
Felix, Marion Johansson
1 pr.
Martina's Sambo, Vibeke Sølyst
1 pr.
Shogun of Mexican Star, Kimmie Juhl Nielsen
1 pr.
Sukkerpelses Papo, Liselotte Thyregod Nielsen
2 pr.
Milaja Kroha Zoran, Linnea Søe
Åbenklasse - Tæver
1 pr.
CAC, Chihuahua of Mexi's Akela, Lone Frausing Riff BEST IN SHOW 1
1 pr.
CK, Tilde's Gurli, Nanna Gilder
1 pr. 1414's Beautiful Shanti, Gitte Mølgaard
1 pr.
Chalou's Freja, Mona Dalsager
1 pr.
Daphne von den Kleinen Prinzen, Kimmie Juhl Nielsen
1 pr.
Maj, Heidi Serup Kristensen
1 pr.
Martina's Lara, Helle Øllgaard
1 pr.
Martina's Madonna, Iluna & Lars Petersen
1 pr.
Nugga, Charlotte Hansen
1 pr.
Sweet Salimas Miss Cola, Kimmie Juhl Nielsen
1 pr.
Rødebro's Mitzi, Helle Øllgaard
Sølvvinder Klasse - Hanner
2 pr.
1414's Akon, Iluna & Lars Petersen
Rødebro's Isabell - Unghundeklasse
1414's Damian - Åbenklasse
Chihuana's La Liga - Unghundeklasse
Milltoff's Gossip Girl - Hvalpeshow
Tilde's Gurli - Åbenklasse