Udstillings resultaterne, DRU's Nationale udstilling d. 20 november 2010
Dommer: Jørgen Sørensen (Hvalpe-Unghundeklasse)
Ebbe Petersen (Åbenklasse)
Hvalpeshow
1 pr.
2. vinder
Blackstar's Blessi Be My Star
, ????
1 pr.
Angel Aussie
, Annette Loop
1 pr.
Anpala's Queenie
, Christina ????
1 pr.
Aske
, Annette Loop
1 pr.
Balou
, Klaus & Betina Hedam Rasmussen
1 pr.
Birkedal's Emma
, Vibeke Sølyst
1 pr.
Hueños Megara in it to win it
, Natascha Biltsted
1 pr.
Manzana's Angel On Earth
, Michelle Paarup
1 pr.
Milltoff's Gossip Girl
, Nanna Gilder
1 pr.
Tierra Del Fuego
's Percy
, Sarah ????
1 pr.
Tierra Del Fuego
's Nutella
, Klaus & Betina Hedam Rasmussen
1 pr.
Valentino vom Edertal
, Kimmie Juhl Nielsen
Barn & hund
1 pr.
Aslan Be My Dream
, Julie Øllgaard Jensen Laursen
1 pr.
Martina's Lara
, Lærke Øllgaard Jensen Laursen
+ flere
Junior & hund
1 pr.
1. vinder
Martina's Madonna
, Marcus Petersen
1 pr.
Tilde's Gurli
, Frederikke Nyby Jensen
+ flere
Hvalpeklasse - Hanner
2 pr.
Uberto Vom Haus Buve
, Malene Weirich
Hvalpeklasse - Tæver
1 pr.
SL
Birkedal's Åselil
, Susanne Jensen
1 pr.
1414's Inna
, Jane Skipper
1 pr.
Birkedal's Ammi
, Rose-Marie Larsen
1 pr.
Birkedal's Tusnella
, Rose-Marie Larsen
1 pr.
Frk. Kvistes Abigail
, Nanna Gilder
Juniorklasse - Hanner
1 pr.
SL
Aiko
, Susanne Jensen
BEDSTE JUNIOR HAN
1 pr.
Casanova
, Annette Loop
1 pr.
Larsen's Chico
, Lisa Neess
1 pr.
Santos
Cocio
, Michelle Paarup
Juniorklasse - Tæver
1 pr.
SL
Malika
, Klaus & Betina Hedam Rasmussen
1
pr.
Aida
, Susanne Jensen
1 pr.
Anpala's Snow Angel
, Michelle Paarup
1 pr.
Rødebro's Bonita
, Pia Nyby Jensen
1 pr.
Sukkerpels's Suza
, Bettina Greve
Unghundeklasse - Hanner
1 pr.
SL
Odo of Blue Diamonts
, Pia Nyby Jensen
1 pr.
1414's Gnags
, Charlotte Holten
1 pr.
Anpala's mr. Hot Chokolate
, Michelle Paarup
1 pr.
Bugs Bunny of My Little Snaftis
, Martina Iversen
Unghundeklasse - Tæver
1 pr.
SL
High Fly's Betty Boop
, Charlotte Holten
1 pr.
Chihuahua
Flowers Cille
, Karina Henriksen
1 pr.
Chihuahua Flowers Olga
, Eva Hansen
1 pr.
Daffy of My Little Snaftis
, Martina Iversen
1 pr.
Ravn's Begonie
, Hanne Ravn
1 pr.
Ronja vom Edertal
, Kimmie Juhl Nielsen
1 pr.
Rødebro's Isabell
, Bolette Nyby Jensen
1 pr.
Von Sichlau Chanel
, Gitte Mølgaard
Åbenklasse - Hanner
1 pr.
CAC
Dream's Alonzo
, Lone F. Riff
1 pr.
CK
Ferres of Pico Diablos
, Martina Iversen
1 pr.
1414's Enigma
, Iluna & Lars Petersen
1 pr.
1414's Damian
, Helle Øllgaard
1 pr.
Brodersen's Freddi
, Vibeke & Jens Friis Larsen
1 pr.
Dyrlægegårdens Thor
, Eva Hansen
1 pr.
Elliot's Simba
, Gitte Mølgaard
1 pr.
Kivi's Bailey
, Joan Lausen
1 pr.
Martina's Sambo
, Vibeke Sølyst
1 pr.
Milaja Kroha Zoran
, Linnea Søe
1 pr.
Palino vom Pommernland
, Iluna & Lars Petersen
1 pr.
Shadow von Berlichingen,
Hanne Ravn
1 pr.
Shogun of Mexican Star
, Kimmie Juhl Nielsen
Åbenklasse - Tæver
1 pr.
CAC
Tilde's Gurli
, Nanna Gilder
1 pr.
CK
Chihuahua of Mexi's Akela
, Lone F. Riff
1 pr.
1414's Beautiful Shanti
, Gitte Mølgaard
1 pr.
Be My Valentine
, Charlotte Holten
1 pr.
Bella
, Annette Loop
1 pr.
Daphne von den Kleinen Prinzen
, Kimmie Juhl Nielsen
1 pr.
Diva
, Jane Skipper
1 pr.
Martina's Lara
, Helle Øllgaard
1 pr.
Martina's Madonna
, Iluna & Lars Petersen
1 pr.
Martina's Ronja
, Martina Iversen
1 pr.
Miss Sixty
, Karina Henriksen
1 pr.
Nugga
, Charlotte Hansen
1 pr.
Rødebro's Mitzi
, Helle Øllgaard
1 pr.
Sonja
, Poula Hansen
1 pr.
Sweet Salimas miss Cola
, Kimmie Juhl Nielsen
1 pr.
Tierra Del Fuego's High Hope,
Hanne Ravn
1 pr.
Tijuana Tiffany Del Pequenos Mexicanos,
Iluna & Lars Petersen
2 pr.
Marie d. 2
, Vivi Christiansen
Guldvinder Klasse - Tæver
1 pr.
GVC
Martina's Sissi
, Martina Iversen
BEDSTE TÆVE