Hvalpeshow
Frebona's Eowyn the First Born Princess, Pia Nyby Jensen Ikke placeret
Junior & Hund
1. vinder
Martina's Madonna, Jacob Petersen
Hvalpeklasse – Hanner, korthåret
1. pr.
SL
Blackstar's Cody Blow Me Away, Kamilla Hansen
1. pr.
Don-Bentley vom Hochmoor, Sheila Hinz Larsen
Hvalpeklasse – Hanner, langhåret
1. pr.
SL
Birkedal's Nik, Tanja Raun Larsen HVALPE CHAMPION
Hvalpeklasse – Tæver, korthåret
Ingen deltagere
Hvalpeklasse – Tæver, langhåret
1. pr.
SL
Mille, Janni Joan Pedersen
Juniorklasse – Hanner, korthåret
Ingen deltagere
Juniorklasse – Hanner, langhåret
1. pr.
SL
Alen's Dream Atos, Hanne Jensen JUNIOR CHAMPION
1. pr.
Birkedal's Vapper, Thomas Andersen
Juniorklasse – Tæver, korthåret
Ingen deltagere
Juniorklasse – Tæver, langhåret
Ingen deltagere
Unghundeklasse – Hanner, korthåret
1. pr.
SL
Chihuana's Ace of Spades, Dorte Bahne Næsby UNGHUNDE CHAMPION
1. pr.
Valentino vom Edertal, Kimmie Juhl Nielsen
Unghundeklasse – Hanner, langhåret
1. pr.
SL
Martina's Olsen, Martina Iversen
1. pr.
Bebi, Kimmie Juhl Nielsen
Unghundeklasse – Tæver, korthåret
1. pr.
SL
Anpala's Snow Angel, Michelle Paarup
Unghundeklasse – Tæver, langhåret
1. pr.
SL
Martina's Klara, Hanne Jensen
1. pr.
Birkedal's Emma the Black Pearl, Vibeke Sølyst
1. pr.
Frk Kvistes Abigail
, Nanna Gilder
1. pr.
Manzana's Angel on Earth, Michelle Paarup
1. pr.
Milltoff's Gossip Girl, Nanna Gilder
Åbenklasse – Hanner, korthåret
1. pr.
CAC
Milaja Kroha Zoran, Linnea Søe
2. pr.
Itschy vom Hochmoor, Sheila Hinz Larsen
Åbenklasse – Hanner, langhåret
1. pr.
CAC
Palino vom Pommernland, Iluna & Lars Petersen DANSK CHAMPION BEDSTE HAN
1. pr.
Martina's Carlo, Michelle Paarup
1. pr.
Odo of Blue Diamonts, Pia Nyby Jensen
2. pr.
Bugs Bunny of my little Snaftis, Martina Iversen
2. pr.
Kivi's Bailey, Joan Lausen
Åbenklasse – Tæver, korthåret
1. pr.
CAC
Daffy of my little Snaftis, Martina Iversen
1. pr.
Asa of Paradise, Hanne Ravn
1. pr.
Chihuahua-Canis Alvilda, Linnea Søe
1. pr.
Sweet Salimas Miss Cola, Kimmie Juhl Nielsen
Åbenklasse – Tæver, langhåret
1. pr.
CAC
Nugga, Charlotte Hansen DANSK CHAMPION BEDSTE TÆVE
1. pr.
Gipsy vom Edertal, Hanne Ravn
1. pr.
Martina's Madonna, Iluna & Lars Petersen
1. pr.
Patricia, Majbritt Andersen
2. pr.
Frebona's Miss Atalie, Pia Nyby Jensen